Whoa Black Betty

Date of Birth:
1/14/2016
Description:
We acquired this black beauty at the 2020 Legacy sale from Pace Longhorns.
Nickname:
OCV#23VFD4988
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Khaos Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: TL Longhorns 

For more information:
Hubbell Longhorns
4900 S M-43 Hwy
Hastings, MI 49058 US
Email: hubbelllonghorns@aol.com

Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2021 Hubbell Longhorns