HL GIRL FRIEND

Date of Birth:
2/23/2015
Description:
PARKER BROWN. VERY POPULAR. HEAVY MILKER.
Nickname:
744
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch