GETYAGUNS

Date of Birth:
5/5/2017
Description:
black, white , bronze tricolored....mealy nose... homozygous for the wild gene...
Nickname:
BONGO
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
Very correct with lots of color and balance .... Hubbell and Dickinson blend of bloodlines..horn and conformation....very gentle .....gorgeous individual...
View Additional Information on: Sho Me Longhorns 

For more information:
Hubbell Longhorns
4900 S M-43 Hwy
Hastings, MI 49058 US
Email: hubbelllonghorns@aol.com

Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hubbell Longhorns