20 GAUGE X RIO LEIGH

Date of Birth:
6/25/2019
Nickname:
MACHO MAN
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
MARK HUBBELL
Breeder:
MARK HUBBELL
PH #:
901
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Sold to Brad Conroy & Paul. Thank you !
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.000006/12/2021  

For more information:
Hubbell Longhorns
4900 S M-43 Hwy
Hastings, MI 49058 US
Email: hubbelllonghorns@aol.com

Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2021 Hubbell Longhorns